Train timetable for the relation Warsaw Wschodnia - Swiebodzin

The connection between Warsaw Wschodnia and Swiebodzin is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:04 from Warsaw Wschodnia station. The last train to Swiebodzin leaves at 21:21. The fastest train is WISŁA. The journey on this train takes 04:19. Other trains operate on the Warsaw Wschodnia - Swiebodzin route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Swiebodzin.

04:04
08:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 19min
IC 17000/1
04:49
09:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 0min
IC 18100/1
06:04
10:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 19min
IC 17002/3
07:53
12:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 30min
IC 17004/5
09:14
14:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 51min
IC 38101/0
11:55
16:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 28min
IC 17006/7
15:00
19:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 23min
IC 1800/1
15:54
20:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 29min
IC 17008/9
21:21
03:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 35min
TLK 18170/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities