Train timetable for the relation Warsaw Wschodnia - Jaroslaw

The connection between Warsaw Wschodnia and Jaroslaw is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:29 from Warsaw Wschodnia station. The last train to Jaroslaw leaves at 17:29. The fastest train is SAN. The journey on this train takes 05:41. Other trains operate on the Warsaw Wschodnia - Jaroslaw route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Jaroslaw.

04:29
10:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 20min
IC 13100/1
05:41
11:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 50min
IC 13104/5
17:29
23:10
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 41min
IC 13106/7

Check PKP schedules to other cities