PKP timetable for the relation Warsaw Wschodnia - Gdansk Wrzeszcz

The connection between Warsaw Wschodnia and Gdansk Wrzeszcz is operated by TLK. The first train departs at 01:46 from Warsaw Wschodnia station on ul. Kijowska 20. The last train to Gdansk Wrzeszcz leaves at 19:40. The fastest train is EIP Pendolino 3800/1. The journey on this train takes 02:26. Other trains operate on the Warsaw Wschodnia - Gdansk Wrzeszcz route: EIC, EIP Pendolino, IC - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Gdansk Wrzeszcz in Antoniego Lendziona 1, Gdansk.

01:46
05:35
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 49min
TLK 38170/1
04:53
08:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 19min
TLK 35170/1
05:43
08:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 53min
EIC 1510/1
06:45
09:34
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 49min
EIC 1850/1
07:28
10:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 41min
EIP Pendolino 1500/1
07:44
10:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 55min
EIC 1550/1
07:50
11:18
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 28min
TLK 15150/1
08:29
11:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 12min
IC 15100/1
08:44
20:22
PolishTrains - clock icon 11h 38min
TLK 15102/3
08:49
11:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 34min
EIP Pendolino 3510/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities