PKP timetable for the relation Sochaczew - Zbaszynek

The PKP connection between Sochaczew and Zbaszynek is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 07:37 from Sochaczew station. The last train to Zbaszynek leaves at 22:50. The fastest train without transfers is LUBUSZANIN. The journey on this train takes 03:19. Other trains operate on the SochaczewZbaszynek route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Zbaszynek.

07:37
11:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 25min
IC 17100
16:24
20:17
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 53min
IC 17102
18:13
21:32
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 19min
IC 27100
22:50
02:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 58min
IC 18170

Check PKP schedules to other cities