PKP timetable for the relation Olesno Slaskie - Pleszew

The PKP connection between Olesno Slaskie and Pleszew is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 08:06 from Olesno Slaskie station. The last train to Pleszew leaves at 19:49. The fastest train without transfers is PUŁASKI. The journey on this train takes 01:29. Other trains operate on the Olesno SlaskiePleszew route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Pleszew.

08:06
09:42
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 36min
IC 47100
09:55
11:24
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 29min
IC 37100
17:06
18:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 30min
IC 3820
19:49
21:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 31min
IC 37102

Check PKP schedules to other cities