PKP timetable for the relation Legionowo - Ciechanow

The PKP connection between Legionowo and Ciechanow is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 02:31 from Legionowo station. The last train to Ciechanow leaves at 20:03. The fastest train without transfers is MAZURY. The journey on this train takes 00:36. Other trains operate on the LegionowoCiechanow route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Ciechanow.

02:31
03:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 44min
TLK 38170
05:01
05:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 42min
TLK 35170
05:54
06:32
PolishTrains - clock icon 38min
IC 1520
07:59
08:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 1522
08:58
09:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 39min
IC 1542
10:10
10:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 4522
10:59
11:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 38min
IC 18114
11:58
12:35
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 3520
14:03
14:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 3522
14:59
15:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 40min
TLK 35102

Check PKP schedules to other cities