PKP timetable for the relation Wrocław Główny - Legnica

The PKP connection between Wrocław Główny and Legnica is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 07:02 from Wrocław Główny station. The last train to Legnica leaves at 21:22. The fastest train without transfers is WAWEL. The journey on this train takes 00:36. Other trains operate on the Wrocław GłównyLegnica route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Legnica.

07:02
07:38
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 54
08:43
09:24
PolishTrains - clock icon 41min
IC 38102
11:21
12:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 28102
12:53
13:29
PolishTrains - clock icon 36min
IC 56
15:39
16:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 52min
IC 2700
19:07
19:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 41min
IC 37104
21:22
22:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 40min
IC 1626

Check PKP schedules to other cities