Train timetable for the relation Sopot - Mlawa

The connection between Sopot and Mlawa is operated by TLK. The first train departs at 05:51 from Sopot station. The last train to Mlawa leaves at 23:31. The fastest train is LAGUNA. The journey on this train takes 02:04. Other trains operate on the Sopot - Mlawa route: IC - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Mlawa.

05:51
08:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 23min
TLK 53100/1
08:07
10:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 4min
IC 5112/3
09:46
12:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 17min
TLK 53104/5
12:45
15:19
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 33min
TLK 52150/1
13:42
16:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 18min
TLK 81114/5
16:03
18:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 4min
IC 5152/3
16:23
18:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 24min
TLK 51150/1
16:43
18:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 12min
IC 81154/5
19:15
21:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 12min
TLK 53170/1
23:31
02:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 31min
TLK 83170/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities