PKP timetable for the relation Sopot - Lobez

The PKP connection between Sopot and Lobez is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 05:32 from Sopot station. The last train to Lobez leaves at 17:48. The fastest train without transfers is STAŃCZYK. The journey on this train takes 03:11. Other trains operate on the SopotLobez route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lobez.

05:32
09:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 38min
IC 58100
08:34
12:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 37min
IC 58102
10:36
13:57
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 21min
IC 58104
12:40
16:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 51min
IC 18104
16:37
20:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 25min
IC 58106
17:48
20:59
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 11min
IC 58108

Check PKP schedules to other cities