PKP timetable for the relation Sochaczew - Solec Kujawski

The PKP connection between Sochaczew and Solec Kujawski is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 09:12 from Sochaczew station. The last train to Solec Kujawski leaves at 21:07. The fastest train without transfers is REJEWSKI. The journey on this train takes 01:59. Other trains operate on the SochaczewSolec Kujawski route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Solec Kujawski.

09:12
11:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 0min
TLK 28100
13:07
15:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 9min
IC 38100
15:06
17:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 59min
IC 2520
17:02
19:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 5min
IC 25100
19:04
21:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 3min
IC 18110
21:07
23:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 1min
IC 3532

Check PKP schedules to other cities