PKP timetable for the relation Przeworsk - Lancut

The connection between Przeworsk and Lancut is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:33 from Przeworsk station. The last train to Lancut leaves at 19:05. The fastest train is MALINOWSKI. The journey on this train takes 00:13. Other trains operate on the Przeworsk - Lancut route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lancut.

04:33
04:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 36000/1
05:47
06:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 35102/3
07:44
08:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 17min
IC 37000/1
07:51
08:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 34000/1
10:40
10:54
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 3804/5
10:45
11:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 34002/3
12:36
12:50
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 37104/5
14:31
14:45
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 3602/3
15:14
15:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 3700/1
17:03
17:17
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 3600/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities