PKP timetable for the relation Pleszew - Olesno Slaskie

The connection between Pleszew and Olesno Slaskie is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:31 from Pleszew station. The last train to Olesno Slaskie leaves at 18:46. The fastest train is SPODEK. The journey on this train takes 01:35. Other trains operate on the Pleszew - Olesno Slaskie route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Olesno Slaskie.

06:31
08:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 36min
IC 73102/3
09:30
11:08
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 38min
IC 83103/2
13:34
15:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 46min
IC 83106/7
18:46
20:22
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 35min
TLK 74100

Check PKP schedules to other cities