PKP timetable for the relation Myszkow - Leczyca

The connection between Myszkow and Leczyca is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:33 from Myszkow station. The last train to Leczyca leaves at 18:32. The fastest train is DOKER. The journey on this train takes 02:35. Other trains operate on the Myszkow - Leczyca route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Leczyca.

06:33
09:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 42min
IC 4520/1
09:44
12:25
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 41min
TLK 45102/3
14:46
17:21
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 35min
TLK 45100/1
18:32
21:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 54min
TLK 41100/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities