PKP timetable for the relation Legionowo - Miechow

The connection between Legionowo and Miechow is operated by TLK. The first train departs at 03:13 from Legionowo station. The last train to Miechow leaves at 22:28. The fastest train is WARMIA. The journey on this train takes 02:47. Other trains operate on the Legionowo - Miechow route: IC - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Miechow.

03:13
07:25
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 12min
TLK 83170/1
07:13
11:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 2min
IC 5326/7
09:14
12:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 27min
TLK 53100/1
11:40
15:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 9min
IC 5324/5
13:07
16:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 6min
TLK 53104/5
14:03
18:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 10min
IC 5322/3
16:00
19:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 48min
IC 5320/1
22:28
01:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 47min
IC 5328/9

Check PKP schedules to other cities