PKP timetable for the relation Legionowo - Koszalin

The PKP connection between Legionowo and Koszalin is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 02:01 from Legionowo station. The last train to Koszalin leaves at 10:38. The fastest train without transfers is PARSĘTA. The journey on this train takes 06:17. Other trains operate on the LegionowoKoszalin route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Koszalin.

02:01
09:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 19min
TLK 38170
08:41
14:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 17min
IC 18152
10:38
17:40
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 2min
TLK 18114

Check PKP schedules to other cities