PKP timetable for the relation Wrzesnia - Krzyz Wielkopolski

The PKP connection between Wrzesnia and Krzyz Wielkopolski is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 08:03 from Wrzesnia station. The last train to Krzyz Wielkopolski leaves at 16:10. The fastest train without transfers is GÓRSKI. The journey on this train takes 01:52. Other trains operate on the WrzesniaKrzyz Wielkopolski route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Krzyz Wielkopolski.

08:03
10:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 10min
IC 18100
12:27
14:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 52min
IC 38100
14:47
16:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 56min
IC 18102
16:10
18:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 5min
IC 18106

Check PKP schedules to other cities