PKP timetable for the relation Wrocław Mikołajów - Oborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto

The PKP connection between Wrocław Mikołajów and Oborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 05:44 from Wrocław Mikołajów station. The last train to Oborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto leaves at 15:39. The fastest train without transfers is BOSMAN. The journey on this train takes 02:12. Other trains operate on the Wrocław MikołajówOborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Oborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto.

05:44
07:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 12min
IC 68101
07:45
10:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 20min
IC 48100
11:36
13:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 19min
IC 48102
15:39
17:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 68102

Check PKP schedules to other cities