PKP timetable for the relation Wroclaw Mikolajow - Oborniki Slaskie

The PKP connection between Wroclaw Mikolajow and Oborniki Slaskie is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 05:20 from Wroclaw Mikolajow station. The last train to Oborniki Slaskie leaves at 21:25. The fastest train without transfers is POMORZANIN. The journey on this train takes 00:12. Other trains operate on the Wroclaw MikolajowOborniki Slaskie route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Oborniki Slaskie.

05:20
05:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 68101
07:47
08:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 48100
08:36
08:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 65102
11:51
12:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 48102
12:54
13:06
PolishTrains - clock icon 12min
IC 35102
14:59
15:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 12min
IC 3512
15:38
15:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 68102
16:38
16:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 65104
17:46
17:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 12min
IC 6500
20:01
20:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 45150

Check PKP schedules to other cities