PKP timetable for the relation Sopot - Morag

The connection between Sopot and Morag is operated by IC. The first train departs at 05:26 from Sopot station. The last train to Morag leaves at 19:40. The fastest train is GRYF. The journey on this train takes 01:55. Other trains operate on the Sopot - Morag route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Morag.

05:26
07:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 2min
IC 50104/5
08:15
10:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 1min
TLK 51102/3
09:24
11:25
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 0min
IC 85109/8
11:32
13:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 55min
IC 85107/6
15:34
18:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 27min
IC 81105/4
19:40
21:42
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 2min
IC 85103/2

Check PKP schedules to other cities