Train timetable for the relation Sopot - Laskowice Pomorskie

The connection between Sopot and Laskowice Pomorskie is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:57 from Sopot station. The last train to Laskowice Pomorskie leaves at 23:43. The fastest train is HUTNIK. The journey on this train takes 01:13. Other trains operate on the Sopot - Laskowice Pomorskie route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Laskowice Pomorskie.

04:57
06:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 16min
IC 5600/1
05:45
07:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 20min
IC 57108/9
06:58
08:18
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 20min
TLK 54100/1
08:00
09:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 14min
IC 5312/3
08:31
10:06
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 34min
TLK 54102/3
09:59
11:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 16min
IC 53102/3
11:18
12:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 15min
IC 5330/1
11:59
13:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 15min
IC 5602/3
13:55
15:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 19min
IC 57104/5
15:13
16:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 13min
IC 5420/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities