PKP timetable for the relation Sieradz - Wrocław Mikołajów

The PKP connection between Sieradz and Wrocław Mikołajów is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 07:06 from Sieradz station. The last train to Wrocław Mikołajów leaves at 21:14. The fastest train without transfers is SŁOWACKI. The journey on this train takes 02:06. Other trains operate on the SieradzWrocław Mikołajów route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wrocław Mikołajów.

07:06
09:42
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 36min
IC 1620
09:38
11:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 9min
IC 1622
11:30
13:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 6min
IC 5620
17:12
19:26
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 16102
18:23
21:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 37min
IC 1626
21:14
23:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 23min
IC 16106

Check PKP schedules to other cities