PKP timetable for the relation Przeworsk - Jaworzno

The connection between Przeworsk and Jaworzno is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:33 from Przeworsk station. The last train to Jaworzno leaves at 19:05. The fastest train is ŚLĄZAK. The journey on this train takes 03:02. Other trains operate on the Przeworsk - Jaworzno route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Jaworzno.

04:33
07:54
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 21min
IC 36000/1
05:47
10:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 15min
IC 35102/3
10:40
14:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 32min
IC 3804/5
15:14
18:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 2min
IC 3700/1
19:05
22:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 49min
IC 38172/3

Check PKP schedules to other cities