Train timetable for the relation Poznan Glowny - Zory

The connection between Poznan Glowny and Zory is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:52 from Poznan Glowny station. The last train to Zory leaves at 22:43. The fastest train is HALNY. The journey on this train takes 04:36. Other trains operate on the Poznan Glowny - Zory route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Zory.

06:52
11:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 36min
IC 53150/1
14:36
19:32
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 56min
IC 84102/3
22:43
03:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 8min
IC 83193/2

Check PKP schedules to other cities