Train timetable for the relation Poznan Glowny - Wroclaw Glowny

The connection between Poznan Glowny and Wroclaw Glowny is operated by TLK. The first train departs at 02:15 from Poznan Glowny station on Dworcowa 1, Poznan. The last train to Wroclaw Glowny leaves at 22:28. The fastest train is HEWELIUSZ. The journey on this train takes 01:30. Other trains operate on the Poznan Glowny - Wroclaw Glowny route: IC - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wroclaw Glowny in marsz. Jozefa Piłsudskiego 105, 50-001 Wrocław.

02:15
04:06
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 51min
TLK 53172/3
05:23
06:59
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 36min
IC 7300/1
06:52
08:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 51min
IC 53150/1
08:39
10:19
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 40min
IC 5600/1
09:45
11:34
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 49min
IC 56104/5
10:40
12:30
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 50min
IC 86103/2
11:37
13:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 43min
IC 5312/3
13:48
15:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 43min
IC 53102/3
14:36
16:32
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 56min
IC 84102/3
15:37
17:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 30min
IC 5602/3

Check PKP schedules to other cities