PKP timetable for the relation Pabianice - Kalisz

The connection between Pabianice and Kalisz is operated by IC. The first train departs at 05:59 from Pabianice station. The last train to Kalisz leaves at 21:03. The fastest train is ŁUŻYCE. The journey on this train takes 01:01. Other trains operate on the Pabianice - Kalisz route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Kalisz.

05:59
07:03
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 4min
IC 18108/9
07:48
08:50
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 2min
IC 1620/1
09:41
10:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 8min
IC 2622/3
12:30
13:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 3min
IC 5620/1
16:31
17:34
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 3min
IC 2620/1
18:00
19:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 1min
IC 1626/7
18:41
19:44
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 2min
IC 3720/1
21:03
22:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 4min
IC 16102/3

Check PKP schedules to other cities