PKP timetable for the relation Ozorkow - Sosnowiec Glowny

The PKP connection between Ozorkow and Sosnowiec Glowny is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 06:54 from Ozorkow station. The last train to Sosnowiec Glowny leaves at 15:39. The fastest train without transfers is CHEMIK. The journey on this train takes 03:27. Other trains operate on the OzorkowSosnowiec Glowny route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Sosnowiec Glowny.

06:54
10:21
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 27min
IC 1424
11:21
14:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 35min
IC 5426
15:39
19:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 33min
TLK 54102

Check PKP schedules to other cities