PKP timetable for the relation Morag - Stargard

The connection between Morag and Stargard is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:39 from Morag station. The last train to Stargard leaves at 15:59. The fastest train is STAŃCZYK. The journey on this train takes 05:39. Other trains operate on the Morag - Stargard route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Stargard.

06:39
13:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 26min
IC 58103/2
10:36
17:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 29min
IC 18105/4
14:44
20:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 59min
IC 58107/6
15:59
21:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 39min
IC 58109/8

Check PKP schedules to other cities