PKP timetable for the relation Morag - Elblag

The connection between Morag and Elblag is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:39 from Morag station. The last train to Elblag leaves at 19:57. The fastest train is STAŃCZYK. The journey on this train takes 00:41. Other trains operate on the Morag - Elblag route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Elblag.

06:39
07:21
PolishTrains - clock icon 42min
IC 58103/2
10:36
11:19
PolishTrains - clock icon 43min
IC 18105/4
14:44
15:26
PolishTrains - clock icon 42min
IC 58107/6
15:59
16:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 41min
IC 58109/8
18:39
19:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 48min
TLK 15102/3
19:57
20:40
PolishTrains - clock icon 42min
IC 55105/4

Check PKP schedules to other cities