PKP timetable for the relation Lubliniec - Krzeszowice

The connection between Lubliniec and Krzeszowice is operated by IC. The first train departs at 08:31 from Lubliniec station. The last train to Krzeszowice leaves at 15:54. The fastest train is ZEFIR. The journey on this train takes 01:49. Other trains operate on the Lubliniec - Krzeszowice route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Krzeszowice.

08:31
10:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 0min
IC 73102/3
11:32
13:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 4min
IC 83103/2
15:54
17:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 49min
IC 83106/7

Check PKP schedules to other cities