PKP timetable for the relation Lodz Widzew - Lodz Fabryczna

The PKP connection between Lodz Widzew and Lodz Fabryczna is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 00:21 from Lodz Widzew station. The last train to Lodz Fabryczna leaves at 23:33. The fastest train without transfers is PRZĄŚNICZKA. The journey on this train takes 00:06. Other trains operate on the Lodz WidzewLodz Fabryczna route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lodz Fabryczna.

00:21
00:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 1100
07:06
07:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 1900
09:37
09:44
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 1902
12:34
12:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 1904
13:55
14:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 1906
16:25
16:32
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 1908
17:19
17:26
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 19132
18:30
18:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 19130
18:50
18:57
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 81114
19:29
19:35
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 19100

Check PKP schedules to other cities