PKP timetable for the relation Łódź Widzew - Aleksandrów Kujawski

The PKP connection between Łódź Widzew and Aleksandrów Kujawski is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 01:02 from Łódź Widzew station. The last train to Aleksandrów Kujawski leaves at 21:56. The fastest train without transfers is KAZIMIERZ. The journey on this train takes 02:06. Other trains operate on the Łódź WidzewAleksandrów Kujawski route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Aleksandrów Kujawski.

01:02
03:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 21min
IC 38190
05:58
08:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 12min
IC 1532
08:07
10:25
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 18min
IC 4520
12:00
14:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 10min
IC 3560
16:03
18:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 11min
IC 4526
19:18
21:24
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 6min
IC 3534
21:56
00:17
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 20min
TLK 35190

Check PKP schedules to other cities