Train timetable for the relation Lodz Fabryczna - Lodz Widzew

The connection between Lodz Fabryczna and Lodz Widzew is operated by IC. The first train departs at 03:50 from Lodz Fabryczna station. The last train to Lodz Widzew leaves at 17:20. The fastest train is IC 9120/1. The journey on this train takes 00:06. Other trains operate on the Lodz Fabryczna - Lodz Widzew route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lodz Widzew.

03:50
03:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 9120/1
04:33
04:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 8min
TLK 91131/0
05:07
05:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 91133/2
05:12
05:18
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 18108/9
05:25
05:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 13108/9
05:44
05:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
IC 1522/3
06:35
06:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 91108/9
07:33
07:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 1200/1
08:02
08:08
PolishTrains - clock icon 6min
IC 9111/0
08:45
08:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 7min
TLK 18115/4

Check PKP schedules to other cities