PKP timetable for the relation Lobez - Slawno

The connection between Lobez and Slawno is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:22 from Lobez station. The last train to Slawno leaves at 19:26. The fastest train is ŻUŁAWY. The journey on this train takes 01:12. Other trains operate on the Lobez - Slawno route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Slawno.

06:22
07:42
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 20min
IC 85109/8
08:11
09:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 22min
IC 85107/6
12:26
13:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 15min
IC 81105/4
14:27
15:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 19min
IC 85105/4
16:24
17:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 12min
IC 85103/2
19:26
21:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 34min
IC 85101/0

Check PKP schedules to other cities