PKP timetable for the relation Lancut - Przemysl Zasanie

The connection between Lancut and Przemysl Zasanie is operated by IC. The first train departs at 10:13 from Lancut station. The last train to Przemysl Zasanie leaves at 23:13. The fastest train is ŚLĄZAK. The journey on this train takes 00:49. Other trains operate on the Lancut - Przemysl Zasanie route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Przemysl Zasanie.

10:13
11:03
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 13100/1
11:25
12:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 6300/1
12:59
13:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 49min
IC 7300/1
14:02
14:59
PolishTrains - clock icon 57min
IC 6302/3
16:04
16:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 49min
IC 73104/5
16:08
16:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 43002/3
17:50
18:40
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 8305/4
19:33
20:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 43000/1
21:57
22:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 53102/3
23:13
00:03
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
IC 63000/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities