PKP timetable for the relation Krzeszowice - Tczew

The PKP connection between Krzeszowice and Tczew is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 09:37 from Krzeszowice station. The last train to Tczew leaves at 20:11. The fastest train without transfers is PIAST. The journey on this train takes 07:42. Other trains operate on the KrzeszowiceTczew route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Tczew.

09:37
17:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 43min
IC 3514
11:45
19:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 42min
IC 3512
20:11
05:08
PolishTrains - clock icon 8h 57min
TLK 35172

Check PKP schedules to other cities