PKP timetable for the relation Krasnik - Stalowa Wola Centrum

The PKP connection between Krasnik and Stalowa Wola Centrum is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 06:59 from Krasnik station. The last train to Stalowa Wola Centrum leaves at 14:28. The fastest train without transfers is KOCHANOWSKI. The journey on this train takes 00:44. Other trains operate on the KrasnikStalowa Wola Centrum route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Stalowa Wola Centrum.

06:59
08:08
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 9min
IC 2600
10:33
11:17
PolishTrains - clock icon 44min
IC 5332
14:28
15:18
PolishTrains - clock icon 50min
TLK 310

Check PKP schedules to other cities