PKP timetable for the relation Krasnik - Lezajsk

The connection between Krasnik and Lezajsk is operated by IC. The first train departs at 07:17 from Krasnik station. The last train to Lezajsk leaves at 14:19. The fastest train is ROZTOCZE. The journey on this train takes 01:29. Other trains operate on the Krasnik - Lezajsk route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lezajsk.

07:17
09:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 52min
IC 2601/0
10:27
11:59
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 32min
IC 5332/3
14:19
15:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 29min
TLK 24001/0

Check PKP schedules to other cities