PKP timetable for the relation Koscian - Tarnow

The PKP connection between Koscian and Tarnow is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 06:03 from Koscian station. The last train to Tarnow leaves at 23:20. The fastest train without transfers is ŚLĄZAK. The journey on this train takes 05:49. Other trains operate on the KoscianTarnow route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Tarnow.

06:03
11:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 49min
IC 7300
14:04
20:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 58min
IC 5314
23:20
06:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 36min
IC 83172

Check PKP schedules to other cities