PKP timetable for the relation Koscian - Gniezno

The PKP connection between Koscian and Gniezno is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 01:21 from Koscian station. The last train to Gniezno leaves at 20:39. The fastest train without transfers is ARTUS. The journey on this train takes 00:59. Other trains operate on the KoscianGniezno route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Gniezno.

01:21
02:30
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 8min
TLK 35172
08:02
09:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 9min
IC 6504
09:54
11:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 17min
IC 65102
13:54
14:54
PolishTrains - clock icon 59min
IC 3514
16:05
17:10
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 5min
IC 3512
18:06
19:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 14min
IC 65104
18:55
20:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 10min
IC 6500
20:39
21:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 14min
IC 35150

Check PKP schedules to other cities