PKP timetable for the relation Koluszki - Lodz Widzew

The PKP connection between Koluszki and Lodz Widzew is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 00:55 from Koluszki station. The last train to Lodz Widzew leaves at 23:38. The fastest train without transfers is SŁOWACKI. The journey on this train takes 00:12. Other trains operate on the KoluszkiLodz Widzew route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lodz Widzew.

00:55
01:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 14min
IC 1912
05:50
06:03
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1620
06:41
06:54
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1900
08:40
08:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 2622
09:14
09:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1902
10:20
10:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 12min
IC 5620
12:15
12:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1904
13:39
13:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1906
15:26
15:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 2620
15:57
16:10
PolishTrains - clock icon 13min
IC 1908

Check PKP schedules to other cities