Train timetable for the relation Kolobrzeg - Sopot

The connection between Kolobrzeg and Sopot is operated by EIP. The first train departs at 06:12 from Kolobrzeg station. The last train to Sopot leaves at 20:28. The fastest train is EIP 8300/1. The journey on this train takes 02:31. Other trains operate on the Kolobrzeg - Sopot route: TLK, EIC - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Sopot.

06:12
08:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 31min
EIP 8300/1
07:57
10:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 42min
EIP 8340/1
09:54
13:40
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 46min
TLK 81114/5
15:48
18:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 40min
EIC 8150/1
20:28
23:29
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 1min
TLK 83170/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities