PKP timetable for the relation Gniezno - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz

The PKP connection between Gniezno and Gdańsk Wrzeszcz is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 02:20 from Gniezno station. The last train to Gdańsk Wrzeszcz leaves at 20:09. The fastest train without transfers is GEDANIA. The journey on this train takes 02:28. Other trains operate on the GnieznoGdańsk Wrzeszcz route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Gdańsk Wrzeszcz.

02:20
05:35
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 15min
TLK 35172
05:51
08:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 45min
IC 7500
06:44
09:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 55min
IC 75106
09:12
11:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 39min
IC 6504
11:07
13:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 48min
IC 75104
13:13
15:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 42min
IC 6502
14:58
17:48
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 50min
IC 3514
16:19
18:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 28min
IC 59
17:14
19:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 37min
IC 3512
19:09
22:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 3min
IC 75108

Check PKP schedules to other cities