PKP timetable for the relation Czyzew - Wolomin

The PKP connection between Czyzew and Wolomin is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 05:57 from Czyzew station. The last train to Wolomin leaves at 21:27. The fastest train without transfers is PODLASIAK. The journey on this train takes 00:44. Other trains operate on the CzyzewWolomin route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wolomin.

05:57
06:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 1622
07:57
08:43
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 5620
09:59
10:44
PolishTrains - clock icon 44min
IC 18102
11:02
11:49
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 1624
12:55
13:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 1422
14:58
15:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 57min
IC 16104
16:51
17:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 55min
IC 16106
18:50
19:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 56min
IC 143
21:27
22:14
PolishTrains - clock icon 46min
IC 1100

Check PKP schedules to other cities