PKP timetable for the relation Chociwel - Wejherowo

The connection between Chociwel and Wejherowo is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:02 from Chociwel station. The last train to Wejherowo leaves at 19:05. The fastest train is STAŃCZYK. The journey on this train takes 02:51. Other trains operate on the Chociwel - Wejherowo route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wejherowo.

06:02
08:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 51min
IC 85109/8
07:46
10:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 0min
IC 85107/6
12:04
15:02
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 58min
IC 81105/4
14:04
17:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 3min
IC 85105/4
16:03
19:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 4min
IC 85103/2
19:05
22:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 7min
IC 85101/0

Check PKP schedules to other cities