PKP timetable for the relation Chelm Miasto - Swidnik Miasto

The connection between Chelm Miasto and Swidnik Miasto is operated by IC. The first train departs at 06:43 from Chelm Miasto station. The last train to Swidnik Miasto leaves at 18:47. The fastest train is CHEŁMIANIN. The journey on this train takes 00:39. Other trains operate on the Chelm Miasto - Swidnik Miasto route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Swidnik Miasto.

06:43
07:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 44min
IC 21010/1
13:12
13:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 43min
IC 28106/7
18:47
19:26
PolishTrains - clock icon 39min
IC 21100/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities