PKP timetable for the relation Inowrocław - Wrocław Główny

The PKP connection between Inowrocław and Wrocław Główny is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 01:21 from Inowrocław station. The last train to Wrocław Główny leaves at 18:17. The fastest train without transfers is HEWELIUSZ. The journey on this train takes 02:48. Other trains operate on the InowrocławWrocław Główny route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wrocław Główny.

01:21
04:37
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 15min
TLK 53172
05:23
08:25
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 1min
IC 54150
07:25
10:17
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 52min
IC 5600
08:04
11:22
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 18min
IC 56104
10:18
13:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 53min
IC 5312
12:15
15:18
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 3min
IC 5314
14:15
17:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 48min
IC 5602
16:14
19:27
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 13min
IC 56102
18:17
21:11
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 53min
IC 5604

Check PKP schedules to other cities