PKP timetable for the relation Inowrocław - Wąbrzeźno

The PKP connection between Inowrocław and Wąbrzeźno is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 07:50 from Inowrocław station. The last train to Wąbrzeźno leaves at 19:57. The fastest train without transfers is DRWĘCA. The journey on this train takes 00:56. Other trains operate on the InowrocławWąbrzeźno route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Wąbrzeźno.

07:50
08:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 56min
IC 75102
11:52
12:54
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 2min
IC 65102
15:44
16:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 57min
IC 75100
19:57
21:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 3min
IC 65104

Check PKP schedules to other cities