PKP timetable for the relation Inowrocław - Oborniki Śląskie

The PKP connection between Inowrocław and Oborniki Śląskie is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 01:21 from Inowrocław station. The last train to Oborniki Śląskie leaves at 18:17. The fastest train without transfers is POMORZANIN. The journey on this train takes 02:34. Other trains operate on the InowrocławOborniki Śląskie route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Oborniki Śląskie.

01:21
04:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 54min
TLK 53172
05:23
08:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 41min
IC 54150
07:25
09:59
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 34min
IC 5600
08:04
11:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 57min
IC 56104
10:18
12:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 35min
IC 5312
12:15
15:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 46min
IC 5314
16:14
19:05
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 51min
IC 56102
18:17
20:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 36min
IC 5604

Check PKP schedules to other cities