PKP timetable for the relation Swarzedz - Warsaw Wschodnia

The PKP connection between Swarzedz and Warsaw Wschodnia is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 03:12 from Swarzedz station. The last train to Warsaw Wschodnia leaves at 20:43. The fastest train without transfers is WARTA. The journey on this train takes 02:49. Other trains operate on the SwarzedzWarsaw Wschodnia route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Warsaw Wschodnia.

03:12
06:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 29min
IC 81170
05:47
08:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 49min
IC 71104
11:45
14:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 6min
IC 81106
13:43
16:46
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 3min
IC 81102
15:22
18:26
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 4min
IC 82104
20:43
23:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 53min
IC 81100

Check PKP schedules to other cities