Train timetable for the relation Opole Glowne - Lublin

The connection between Opole Glowne and Lublin is operated by IC. The first train departs at 07:00 from Opole Glowne station. The last train to Lublin leaves at 18:26. The fastest train is WYCZӣKOWSKI. The journey on this train takes 05:35. Other trains operate on the Opole Glowne - Lublin route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lublin.

07:00
12:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 53min
IC 62102/3
10:27
16:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 30min
IC 62100/1
14:00
21:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 31min
IC 6200/1
18:26
00:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 35min
TLK 82102/3

Check PKP schedules to other cities